FLAT 1, 1 - 3, WARRIOR SQUARE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£472,000+124.8%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+147.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1