Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANGLEY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+35.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+267.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3GN
← Back to All Properties