74, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8AZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,000-6.5%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000+110.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,500+5.4%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000-6.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-7.1%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1