Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PORTICO COURT, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£34,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,650
+86.0%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7LP
← Back to All Properties