Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STAMFORD COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+124.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PP
← Back to All Properties