17, HENLEY WOOD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+37.5%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1