100, CHESTNUT DRIVE SOUTH, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,260
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,760 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,260+13.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+56.5%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1