10, STANILANDS, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7HR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+16.4%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£182,500-3.9%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,950+16.9%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+135.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+50.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-14.8%
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1