Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+19.0%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+76.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties