Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+42.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties