6, PARK CLOSE, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX20 1RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£118,370 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+165.3%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,630-59.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£103,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1