Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROMER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,940
Last Sold Price
29 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£17,940 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,940
+89.7%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6BG
← Back to All Properties