19, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.4%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+347.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+21.3%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1