Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LYNDHURST WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£112,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+82.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+64.1%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 9EN
← Back to All Properties