Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+8.6%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+22.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NT
← Back to All Properties