21, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+110.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+82.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1