103, WELLINGTON STREET, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,500+2.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+12.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+32.8%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1