18, HEATHLANDS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+28.3%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1