Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3UF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+47.2%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+68.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+71.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3UF
← Back to All Properties