4, SOWERS GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 4BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+138.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1