Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARVESTERS, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
-4.1%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+109.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QU
← Back to All Properties