Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST CHRISTOPHERS ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+67.8%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+111.8%
Sold on 13 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1FE
← Back to All Properties