Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WENTWORTH DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+63.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,300
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3RJ
← Back to All Properties