51, CONISTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,500+155.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+147.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1