Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHILTERN PLACE, RADDLE WHARF, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+29.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+46.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4FY
← Back to All Properties