12, LANDSEER WALK, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+82.2%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1