Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 406, 3, ANCHOR STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-21.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,750
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0BU
← Back to All Properties