47, KINGS ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+24.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+21.8%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+175.7%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1