Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BECTON LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£449,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,085,000
+70.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£449,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£636,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£512,500
+206.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7AF
← Back to All Properties