Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BALDWIN AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
-8.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9BG
← Back to All Properties