Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELLFLOWER CLOSE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-21.5%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UF
← Back to All Properties