87, OPHIR ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,250+43.5%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+44.7%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1