30, RAVEL AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000-4.0%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+2.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£6,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,595
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1