Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BLANTYRE HOUSE, 4, SLATE WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+50.5%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+14.0%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4SZ
← Back to All Properties