Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAPLE AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 3QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+89.0%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+29.1%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 3QS
← Back to All Properties