FLAT 7, RUSTINGTON COURT, 8, ST JOHNS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£355,000+20.3%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+9.3%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+125.0%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1