17, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500+119.8%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+35.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1