16, MORTIMER ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000+10.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1