Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 44, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+870.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+870.6%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LX
← Back to All Properties