Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+1.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+68.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties