34, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+69.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+102.4%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+22.1%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1