FLAT 18, HILLTOP COURT, DOWNS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+141.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.4%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1