Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROMSEY CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,500
+14.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+86.1%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8PE
← Back to All Properties