17, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£201,000+8.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+24.2%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+138.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,600+30.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1