Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LAURELS, LODGE LANE, CHALFONT ST GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,950
+62.1%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Detached
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4AQ
← Back to All Properties