11, OLIVERS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+40.3%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+7.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1