14, JAMESON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+573.5%
Price Change
+£378,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£444,500+573.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Other
+£378,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+41.9%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Other
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 January 2003
Other
Sale #1