115, LONDON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£606,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£356,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£606,500+142.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£356,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+73.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+25.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+64.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1