APARTMENT 1, THE BOATMANS, 42, CITY ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,500+24.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1