Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+173.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2JA
← Back to All Properties